!CydiaVn-Tools
seng
vn.gsm.seng
Version 1.0.1~rc2 - iphoneos-arm
Installation
Or copy this address into your package manager's Sources screen. In Cydia, use Sources > Edit > Add:
Packages must match your iOS version and jailbreak. Legacy iphoneos-arm packages target rootful jailbreaks; rootless devices need compatible iphoneos-arm64 packages.
Refresh your sources, then search for this package.
Help keep these archives online
Hosting and bandwidth are not free. Your donation helps cover the cost of keeping these repositories available.
Donations are optional. Browsing, adding repositories and downloading packages remain free.
About this package
App Switcher / Control Center replacement for iOS 8.
Dependencies and compatibility
- Depends
- mobilesubstrate, applist, firmware (>=8.3),preferenceloader
These dependencies come from the original package. They must be available in your Cydia sources.
Archived versions (10)
- 1.1.0~beta1 - iphoneos-arm - 370.0 KiB
- 1.0.1k - iphoneos-arm - 374.9 KiB
- 1.0.1~rc6 - iphoneos-arm - 376.6 KiB
- 1.0.1~rc5 - iphoneos-arm - 371.2 KiB
- 1.0.1~rc2 - iphoneos-arm - 362.4 KiB (current version)
- 1.0.1~beta26 - iphoneos-arm - 468.3 KiB
- 1.0.1~beta23 - iphoneos-arm - 439.1 KiB
- 1.0.1~beta21 - iphoneos-arm - 400.5 KiB
- 1.0.1~beta20 - iphoneos-arm - 402.1 KiB
- 1.0.1~beta18-1 - iphoneos-arm - 380.9 KiB
Information
- Identifier
- vn.gsm.seng
- Version
- 1.0.1~rc2
- Architecture
- iphoneos-arm
- Author
- Charlie Hewitt
- Maintainer
- Charlie Hewitt
- Section
- !CydiaVn-Tools
- Download size
- 362.4 KiB
SHA-256
a2928655ad74dd75d66d885d
04ca3e7a80f110adb7703cd4
dd6bd47f446c283d